VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
48
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER, DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED/REVOKED, FAILURE TO APPEAR AND OUTSIDE AGENCY WARRANT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 16, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.