BOND VIOLATION
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested ALDERETE HERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN EDI on Friday, March 31st, 2023.
WARRANT FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED, TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR447