ARREST FOR OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE, OPERATING A VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAG AND NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Nov 7th, 2025
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.