To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
23-287253
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing