FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
20
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Aguilar-Grave, Fredy on Sunday May 24th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 24, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal