To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
BATTERY ON LEO
Age
55
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR BATTERY ON LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 18, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing