To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR DISTRIBUTION OF METHAMPHETAMINE AND METH TAX STAMP
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Feb 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing