To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
48
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR THEFT, CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY AND CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jul 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing