To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
BOND VIOLATION
Age
35
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Dec 26, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing