To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
20
Gender
Female
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION FOR TRAFFICKING CONTRABAND INTO A CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Feb 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing