To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
23
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jul 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing