BOND VIOLATION
Age
43
Gender
Female
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF FENTANYL WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF DEPRESSANTS, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, POSSESSION OF A FIREARM BY CONVICTED FELON AND CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF WEAPONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Aug 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.