FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
38
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING WITHOUT A VALID DRIVER'S LICENSE AND DRIVING WITHOUT HEADLIGHTS WHEN NEEDED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Feb 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.