To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
50
Gender
Female
WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
May 16, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
21CR759
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing