BOND VIOLATION
Age
20
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR TRAFFIC IN CONTRABAND IN PENAL INSTITUTION, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA AND POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.