To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
35
Gender
Female
WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Mar 29, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
21CR26
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing