To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
42
Gender
Male
WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jun 7, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
23CR180
Issuing Authority
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing