FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
40
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED, CANCELLED OR REVOKED, NO DRIVER'S LICENSE, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, NO VEHICLE REGISTRATION AND ILLEGAL DISPLAY OF TAG
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Feb 13, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.