To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
33
Gender
Male
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR KIDNAPPING, CRIMINAL RESTRAINT AND DOMESTIC BATTERY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Dec 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing