Failed to Appear
Age
26
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Ms. Martinez failed to appear to answer a summons for speeding in Keenesburg.
Location
Keenesburg, CO 80643
Date Issued
Nov 18, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
20-22-2485
Reference ID
22KE00205
Issuing Authority
Keenesburg Muni Court
Holding Department
Keenesburg Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Keenesburg Police Department.