To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
BOND VIOLATION
Age
41
Gender
Female
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE AND POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Dec 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing