BOND VIOLATION
Age
21
Gender
Male
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO AND POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Dec 11, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.