PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
34
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Torres, Marisol Andrea on Sunday October 26th, 2025.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, DISTRIBUTION AND POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal