PROBATION VIOALTION
Age
44
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Robles, Ivan Omar on Tuesday August 26, 2025.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION FOR STALKING AND VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal