BOND VIOLATIONS
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested BONESTEEL, JAMES KYLE on Sunday August 11th, 2024.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal