X1 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION AND X1 MISDEMEANOR CONTEMPT OF COURT
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Thia agency holds a circuit court capias for x1 felony probation violation and x1 misdemeanor contempt of court capias.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2604-0030
Reference ID
2604-0030
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.