Possess Schedule I or II Drugs
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Felony Warrant for Possess Schedule I or II Drugs (Cocaine).
Location
704 Maple Grove Drive
Fredericksburg, VA 22407
Date Issued
Jun 3, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2204-00661
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.