POSSESS SCHEDULE I OR II DRUGS
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 felony warrant for possess sch I/II drugs.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jun 8, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2602-0070
Reference ID
2602-0070
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.