X3 FELONY POSSESS SCH I/II DRUGS
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x3 felony warrants for possess sch I/II drugs.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jul 17, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2604-0097
Reference ID
2604-0097
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.