Unauthorized use of vehicle
Age
49
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Felony Warrant for Unauthorized Use of Vehicle.
Location
2052 Birch Dr
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Nov 5, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2111-0055
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Juvenile and Domestic Relations Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.