X1 FELONY AND X2 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for x1 felony and x2 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Apr 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2604-0059
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.