Fail to Appear on Felony Offense
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Circuit Court Capias for Failure to Appear on a Felony Offense on Pending Charges: Not Report an Accident w/Injury, DWI 1st Offense, and Drive Without a License.
Location
618 N Commerce St
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 6, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2212-0060
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department