ABDUCTION BY FORCE
ASSAULT AND BATTERY
PREVENT OR DELAY COMMUNICATION BY PHONE
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x3 warrant for the following charge: Felony Abduction by Force, Assault & Battery, Prevent or Delay Communication by Phone.
Location
323 Lewis St
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Nov 2, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2211-0012
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.