X1 FELONY GRAND LARCENY AND X1 MISDEMEANOR CONTEMPT OF COURT
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 felony warrant for Grand Larceny and x1 misdemeanor capias for contempt of court for fail to appear.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2511-0226
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department