Probation Violation
Fail to Pay Fines & Costs
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
We hold a Circuit Court Capias for Probation Violation x3 and x1 Misdemeanor Capias for Fail to Pay Fines / Costs on Original Charges: Poss. Schedule I or II Drugs x2, Disorderly Conduct, and DWI: 1st Offense.
Location
653 Mountain View Drive
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2104-0003
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department