Rape by Force/Threat
Abduction
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
We hold a Capias Indictment for Felony Rape by Force/Threat and Abduction.
Location
1824 Picadilly Circus
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
1806-0142
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.