X3 FELONY AND X1 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for x3 felony and x1 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2602-0033
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department