Probation Violation on Felony Charge
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
This agency holds a Circuit Court Capias for Probation Violation on Original Charge: Felony Eluding.
Location
1810 Picadilly Circle
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jun 16, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2206-0144
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department