To follow Culpeper Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Culpeper Police Department.
X2 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
27
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
This agency holds x2 felony probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Feb 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2602-0062
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing