Probation Violation
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
126 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a Circuit Court Probation Violation x3 on Original Charges: Fail to Stop at Accident Scene, DWI 1st Offense, and False ID to Law Enforcement Officer.
Location
218 E Piedmont St
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Mar 1, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2203-0017
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department