X1 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION AND X2 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for X1 felony and X2 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Aug 7, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2608-0073
Reference ID
2608-0073
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department