FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION X2
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for X2 felony and X1 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Nov 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2511-0064
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department