X1 FELONY UNAUTHORIZE USE OF A VEHICLE AND X1 FELONY HIT AND RUN
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x1 felony warrant for unauthorized use of a vehicle and x1 felony warrant for hit and run.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 9, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2511-0175
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department