Destruction of Property
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
We hold x1 Felony Warrant for this subject - Felony Destruction of Property, Value >=$1000.
Location
Address Unknown
Date Issued
Jun 8, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2104-0096
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.