X4 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Culpeper Police Department arrested Brown, Thomas Lee Jr. on Monday May 19th, 2025.
This agency holds x4 Felony Probation Violations.
Location
201 N East St
APT 211
Culpeper, VA 22701
Arrest Date
May 19, 2025