X1 FELONY FAIL TO APPEAR AND X1 MISDEMEANOR VIOLATE CONDITION OF RELEASE
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds X1 Felony Capias for Fail to Appear and X1 Misdemeanor Capias for Violate Condition of Release.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jun 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2606-0130
Reference ID
2606-0130
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.