X2 FELONY AND X2 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Age
23
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
243 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for x2 felony and x2 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
May 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2605-0184
Reference ID
2605-0184
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.