X2 FELONY POSSESS CREDIT CARD FORGERY DEVICES
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds x2 felony warrants for possess a credit card forgery device.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2506-0001
Issuing Authority
Culpeper General District Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.