X1 FELONY CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF CHILD 13-14Y WITHOUT FORCE
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds X1 Felony Warrant for Carnal Knowledge of Child 13-14Y without Force.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Jul 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2607-0013
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Juvenile and Domestic Relations Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Culpeper County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Culpeper Police Department.