X2 FELONY PROBATION VIOLATION AND X3 MISDEMEANOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
This agency holds a circuit court capias for x2 felony and x3 misdemeanor probation violations.
Location
Culpeper, VA 22701
Date Issued
Aug 1, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2508-0025
Issuing Authority
Culpeper Circuit Court
Holding Department
Culpeper Police Department